Sembawang Lighting
-
On Sale
9945/5L Black industrial rectangular dining lamp (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $298.00Was: $308.009945/5L Black Rectangle Dining LampNow: $298.00Was: $308.00 -
On Sale
Now: $170.00Was: $228.00 -
On Sale
9974/36W 400mm Black Acrylic Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $128.00Was: $148.009974/400mm Black Acrylic Ceiling Lamp This lamp give a simple and modern effect. Suitable for Living, Bedroom, Kitchen Product Features Use LED for low power consumption and energy savingsNow: $128.00Was: $148.00 -
On Sale
999 AB E27 Wall Light
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $78.00Was: $99.00999 E27 Antique Wall Light - included x1 5W E27 LED bulbNow: $78.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
A01-8 Gold E14 Crystal Chandelier
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $700.00Was: $788.00A01-8 Gold Crystal Chandelier with 9x4W LED E14 single color candle bulbs = $700 with 9x9W LED E14 tri color corn bulbs = $745Now: $700.00Was: $788.00 -
On Sale
A01-8 Silver E14 Crystal Chandelier
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $700.00Was: $788.00A01-8 Silver Crystal Chandelier with 9x4W LED E14 single color candle bulbs = $700 with 9x9W LED E14 tri color corn bulbs = $745Now: $700.00Was: $788.00 -
On Sale
A07-6 Gold E14 Crystal Chandelier (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $428.00Was: $488.00A07-6 Gold Crystal ChandelierNow: $428.00Was: $488.00 -
On Sale
A07-6 Silver E14 Crystal Chandelier (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $428.00Was: $488.00A07-6 Silver Crystal ChandelierNow: $428.00Was: $488.00 -
On Sale
A07-8 Gold E14 Crystal Chandelier (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $738.00Was: $788.00A07-8 Gold Crystal ChandelierNow: $738.00Was: $788.00 -
On Sale
A07-8 Silver E14 Crystal Chandelier (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $738.00Was: $788.00A07-8 Silver Crystal ChandelierNow: $738.00Was: $788.00 -
On Sale
A08-5L Ceiling Mount Crystal Lamp (E14)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $368.00Was: $388.00A08-5L Ceiling Mount Crystal Lamp  (E14) - Good for HDB low ceiling - Suitable for living room, dining area, bedroom - Included LED E14 bulb x 5 (easy to remove) ÂNow: $368.00Was: $388.00 -
On Sale
B3002 E14 Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $28.00Was: $48.00B3002 E14 Wall Lamp Holder: E14 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E14 Bulb (included)Â Suitability: Living Wall, Bedside WallÂNow: $28.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
B6085 E14 Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $28.00Was: $48.00B6085 E14 Wall Lamp Holder: E14 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E14 Bulb (included)Â Suitability: Living Wall, Bedside WallÂNow: $28.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Ball 1L E27 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $58.00Was: $68.00Ball 1L E27 Ceiling Lamp This light gives you a general light that’s good for small area such as toilet, corridor, entrance. It’s easy to maintain with an e27 light bulb and very popular to home...Now: $58.00Was: $68.00 -
On Sale
DY-CL15-500mm Round White Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $99.00Was: $138.00DY-CL15/500mm Round White Gold Ceiling Lamp Suitable for: Living Room, Big Kitchen Diameter: 50cm LED: 36w tri color led Warranty: 3 month carry inNow: $99.00Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
DY-CL16-500mm Round Coffee Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $99.00Was: $138.00DY-CL16/500mm Round Coffee Ceiling Lamp Suitable for: Living Room, Big Kitchen Diameter: 50cm LED: 36w tri color led Warranty: 3 month carry inNow: $99.00Was: $138.00 -
On Sale
DY-CL22 400mm Black Gold Acrylic Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $88.00Was: $128.00DY-CL22 400mm Black Gold Acrylic Ceiling Lamp This lamp give a simple and modern effect. Suitable for Living, Bedroom, Kitchen Product Features Use LED for low power consumption and energy...Now: $88.00Was: $128.00 -
On Sale
E27 Holder + 12W big globe led bulb
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $21.00Was: $40.00E27 Holder + 12W Big Globe LED Bulb This light gives you a general light that’s good for small area such as toilet, corridor, entrance. It’s easy to maintain with an e27 light bulb and very popular...Now: $21.00Was: $40.00 -
On Sale
E27 Holder + 9W small led bulb
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $15.00Was: $30.00E27 Holder + 9W LED Bulb This light gives you a general light that’s good for small area such as toilet, corridor, entrance. It’s easy to maintain with an e27 light bulb and very popular to home...Now: $15.00Was: $30.00 -
On Sale
EL822 Rose Gold G9 Outdoor Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $58.00Was: $68.00EL822 Rose Gold G9 Outdoor Wall Lamp - included G9 LED bulb x 1Now: $58.00Was: $68.00 -
On Sale
EL822 White G9 Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $58.00Was: $68.00EL822 White G9 Outdoor Wall Lamp - included G9 LED bulb x 1Now: $58.00Was: $68.00 -
On Sale
EL863/2 Black E27 Outdoor Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $108.00Was: $128.00EL863/2 E27 Black Outdoor Wall LampNow: $108.00Was: $128.00 -
On Sale
EL863/2 Grey E27 Outdoor Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $108.00Was: $128.00EL863/2 E27 Grey Outdoor Wall LampNow: $108.00Was: $128.00 -
On Sale
EL875/2 Black E27 Outdoor Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $78.00Was: $88.00EL875/2 E27 Black Outdoor Wall Lamp - included E27 LED 5W bulb x 2Now: $78.00Was: $88.00 -
On Sale
EL877/2 Black E27 Outdoor Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $78.00Was: $88.00EL877/2 E27 Black Outdoor Wall Lamp - included E27 LED 5W bulb x 2Now: $78.00Was: $88.00 -
On Sale
F1 Tea Pendant E27
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $78.00Was: $88.00F1 Tea Pendant E27Â Holder: E27 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E27 Bulb (included) Suitability: Balcony/ Dining/ Corridor/ EntranceÂNow: $78.00Was: $88.00 -
On Sale
GL02 Silver Cylinder E27 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $52.00Was: $68.00GL02 Silver Cylinder E27 Ceiling Lamp Good for corridor, entrance, balcony Easy to replace with E27 bulb Included x1 LED E27 bulbNow: $52.00Was: $68.00 -
On Sale
GL02-3L Black E27 Ceiling Mount Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $99.00Was: $148.00GL02/3 Black Line Ceiling Mount Lamp - Good for living, dining, bedroom - Easy to replace E27 bulbs - Included x3 led E27 bulbs (single color)Now: $99.00Was: $148.00 -
On Sale
Green Apple Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $38.00Was: $58.00Green Apple Wall Lamp Bulb: Integrated LEDÂ Suitability: Living Wall, Bedside Wall, Staircase WallÂNow: $38.00Was: $58.00 -
On Sale
LT232-500mm Gold Drum Crystal Chandelier (E14)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $388.00Was: $408.00LT232-500mm Gold Drum Crystal Chandelier (E14) - Good for dining area, bedroom - Included LED E14 bulb x 6 (easy to remove) ÂNow: $388.00Was: $408.00 -
On Sale
LT249-500mm Gold Drum Crystal Chandelier (E14)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $388.00Was: $408.00LT249-500mm Gold Drum Crystal Chandelier (E14) - Good for dining area, bedroom - Included LED E14 bulb x 6 (easy to remove) ÂNow: $388.00Was: $408.00 -
MD5818/3 Gold Dining Lamp (E27)(Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
$108.00MD5818/3 Gold Dining Lamp$108.00 -
On Sale
Peacock White Acrylic 500mm Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $99.00Was: $168.00Peacock Acrylic 500mm Ceiling Lamp Diameter: 50cm Material: Cover is made of acrylic LED: 36W Daylight Suitable for: Living Room or Big roomNow: $99.00Was: $168.00 -
PLL Tube Holder Only
Sembawang Lighting
$4.00PLL Holder Only - Tube not included - Wire not included$4.00 -
On Sale
Rattan 4L E14 Pendant Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $99.00Was: $168.00Rattan 4L E14 Pine Rattan Lamp - Good for dining, balcony, etc - Included x4 E14 LED bulb - Easy to replace with E14 bulbNow: $99.00Was: $168.00 -
On Sale
Red 1L E27 Pendant Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $38.00Was: $48.00Red 1L E27 Pendant Lamp Bulb: E27 LED Bulb x 1 (included) Good for: Living, Dining, CorridorÂNow: $38.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
Rose-230mm White Rose Glass Ceiling Lamp (18W)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $48.00Was: $58.00Rose-230mm White Glass Ceiling Lamp - 18W led daylight with magnet. Easy to remove - Good for toilet, corridor, small balcony - 230mm diameterÂNow: $48.00Was: $58.00 -
On Sale
Silver 3L GU10 Picture Light
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $68.00Was: $99.00Silver 3L GU10 Picture Light - Can tilt - included x3 GU10 single color bulbNow: $68.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Small White Pendant E27
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $38.00Was: $48.00Small White Pendant E27Â Holder: E27 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E27 Bulb (included) Suitability: Balcony/ Dining/ Corridor/ EntranceÂNow: $38.00Was: $48.00 -
$1.50
-
On Sale
SY003-500mm White Pine Large Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $138.00Was: $148.00SY003 500mm White Pine LED Acrylic Ceiling Lamp This lamp give a simple and modern effect. Suitable for Living, Bedroom, Kitchen Product Features Use LED for low power consumption and...Now: $138.00Was: $148.00 -
On Sale
SY5580 Black Round Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00SY5580 Black Round Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling LampNow: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SY5580 Black Square Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00SY5580 Black Square Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling LampNow: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SY5580 White Round Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00SY5580 White Round Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling LampNow: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
SY5580 White Square Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $40.00Was: $45.00SY5580 White Square Surface Mount GU10 Ceiling LampNow: $40.00Was: $45.00 -
On Sale
Track Light - 015 E27 Black Holder with 9W LED bulb
Sembawang Lighting
$27.80 - $33.80015 Black E27 Track Holder Holder Only = $18 Holder + 9W LED E27 Bulb = $27.80 Advantages: Easy to replace, Bulb holder can be shift front and back.Â$27.80 - $33.80 -
On Sale
Track Light - 803 Black (FOC GU10 Bulb)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $27.80Was: $38.00Track Light - 803 Black (FOC GU10 Bulb)Now: $27.80Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Track Light - 803 White (FOC GU10 Bulb)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $27.80Was: $38.00Track Light - 803 White (FOC GU10 Bulb) Holder: GU10 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: GU10 6W LED (Included and Free)Â Suitability: Living or Dining or Kitchen or Room ÂNow: $27.80Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Track Light - 9002SS White or Black with Rose Gold Rim (FOC GU10 Bulb)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $29.80Was: $38.00Track Light - 9002SS White or Black + Rose Gold Rim (FOC GU10 Bulb) ÂNow: $29.80Was: $38.00 -
On Sale
Track Light - K10 White (FOC GU10 Bulb) (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $27.80Was: $38.00Track Light - K10 White only (FOC GU10 Bulb)Â Â Holder: GU10 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: GU10 6W LED (Included and Free)Â Suitability: Living or Dining or Kitchen or Room ÂNow: $27.80Was: $38.00 -
Track only (Black/ White) (1M/1.5M/2M)
Sembawang Lighting
$15.001M Track for Track Light - $15 1.5M Track for Track Light - $25 2M Track for Track Light - $30 Â$15.00 -
On Sale
Trophy/1 Bronze Wall Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $38.00Was: $48.00Trophy/1 Bronze Wall Lamp Holder: E14 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E14 Bulb (included) Suitability: Living Wall, Bedside Wall, Staircase Wall  ÂNow: $38.00Was: $48.00 -
On Sale
X01/3 Tea Glass E27 Dining Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $168.00Was: $188.00X01/3 Tea Glass E27 Dining Lamp Holder: E27 Holder x3 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED Bulb x 3 (included) Suitability: Dining, Living ÂNow: $168.00Was: $188.00 -
On Sale
X24/3 Tea Glass E27 Dining Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $168.00Was: $188.00X24/3 Glass E27 Dining Lamp Holder: E27 Holder x3 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED Bulb x 3 (included) Suitability: Dining, Living ÂNow: $168.00Was: $188.00 -
On Sale
X40 Black E27 Pendant Lamp (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $88.00Was: $128.00X40 E27 Black Pendant Lamp *This LED light is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Holder: E27 Holder x 1 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E27 Bulb (included) SuitabilNow: $88.00Was: $128.00 -
On Sale
X40/3 Black E27 Pendant Lamp (Climate Voucher Eligible)
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $168.00Was: $188.00X40/3 E27 Black Pendant Lamp *This LED light is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Holder: E27 Holder x 3 (easy to remove) Bulb: LED E27 Bulb (included) SuitabNow: $168.00Was: $188.00 -
On Sale
XJP11 Black and Rose Gold Pendant Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $68.00Was: $99.00XJP11 Black and Rose Gold Pendant LampNow: $68.00Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
YY006-500mm Matt Gold Large Ceiling Lamp
Sembawang Lighting
Now: $138.00Was: $148.00YY006 500mm Matt Gold LED Acrylic Ceiling Lamp This lamp give a simple and modern effect. Suitable for Living, Bedroom, Kitchen Product Features Use LED for low power consumption and...Now: $138.00Was: $148.00