Ceiling fans
-
Climate Voucher DC Motor fan
- Fans below $300
- Table Fan
- Smart Ceiling Fan
- Corner/ Wall Fan
- Ceiling Fan with lights
- Ceiling fans without lights
- Fan with dimmable lights
- AC fan
- Downrod ceiling fan
- Hugger ceiling fan
- 16 to 39 inch Diameter
- 40 to 49 inch Diameter
- 50 to 59 inch Diameter
- 60 to 72 inch diameter
- Color - Matt Black/ Gun Metal Ceiling Fans
- Color - Grey/ Silver Ceiling Fans
- Color - White Ceiling Fans
- Color - Wood/ Brown Ceiling Fans
- Acorn
- AllBreeze
- Bestar
- Crestar
- Efenz
- Fanco
- iFan
- KDK
- Samaire
- Vento
- Youkain
-
Fanco Rito 5 Hugger 48"/54" DC LED Ceiling Fan
Fanco
$248.00Fanco Rito-5 Hugger 48"/54" DC LED Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Key features:$248.00 -
Fanco Rito Plus 5 Blade 46 /56 inch Ceiling Fan (Brightest LED 36W)
Fanco
$248.00Fanco Rito Plus 46/56 inch DC Ceiling Fan  Eligible for Climate Voucher. This ceiling fan with 36W tricolor LED with dimmer have the brightest lighting in the market currently. With 5 blades, this...$248.00 -
On Sale
Fanco Airtrack Plus 46"/ 54in DC LED Ceiling Fan
Fanco
Now: $238.00Was: $299.00Fanco Airtrack Plus 46"/54" DC LED Ceiling Fan  Key features: Optional light top-up $75. 30W tricolor LED light (day, warm, cool, night) Lifetime motor warranty, 4 years onsite servicing by FaNow: $238.00Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
Youkain Oscillare YJ-713 Corner Wall Ceiling Fan
Youkain
Now: $248.00Was: $368.00Youkain Oscillare YJ-713 Corner Wall Ceiling Fan Youkain ceiling fan products – value for money, best of the most, optimum, intelligent & SMART for home. 2 years warranty, backed with acorn support...Now: $248.00Was: $368.00 -
On Sale
Youkain Volume YJ-715H 42"/52" Ceiling Fan
Youkain
Now: $298.00Was: $428.00Youkain Volume YJ-715H 42"/52" Hugger Ceiling Fan Youkain ceiling fan products – value for money, best of the most, optimum, intelligent & SMART for home. 2 years warranty, backed with acorn support...Now: $298.00Was: $428.00 -
On Sale
Youkain Vigor Downrod YJ-717 30"/42" Small Ceiling Fan
Youkain
Now: $248.00Was: $368.00Youkain Vigor Downrod YJ-717 30"/42" Small Ceiling Fan Youkain ceiling fan products – value for money, best of the most, optimum, intelligent & SMART for home. 2 years warranty, backed with acorn...Now: $248.00Was: $368.00 -
On Sale
Samaire 3 Blade 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light
Samaire
Now: $288.00Was: $388.00Samaire E-CO 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Colors: Black $288, White $288, Driftwood $338, Parquet...Now: $288.00Was: $388.00 -
Fanco Bee 26" DC Ceiling Fan
Fanco
$258.00Fanco Mini Bee 26" DC Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Sizes: 26" = small balcony,$258.00 -
Bestar Vesta 42"/52" Smart Ceiling Fan (Brightest LED 36W)
Bestar
$298.00Bestar Vesta 42"/52" Ceiling Fan 2 year on site warranty! Bright 36W Tri Color LED lighting! Colors: Black, White or Mocha$298.00 -
Fanco Hugger 48" DC LED Ceiling Fan
Fanco
$238.00Fanco Hugger 48" DC LED Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Key features:$238.00 -
Fanco Tributo 5 Blade 46 /56 inch Ceiling Fan (Brightest LED 36W)
Fanco
$258.00Fanco Tributo 46/56 inch DC Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* This ceiling fan with 36W tricolor LED have the brightest lighting...$258.00 -
Fanco Huracan 52" DC Ceiling Fan Without Light
Fanco
$299.00Fanco Huracan 52 inch DC Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*$299.00 -
AllBreeze 3B 22" DC Motor Ceiling Fan
AllBreeze
$238.00AllBreeze 3B 22"/32" 3B Compact Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* AllBreeze™ Compact Ceiling Fan is composed of s$238.00 -
Fanco Tristar Nano 16" Corner/Wall Fan
Fanco
$359.00Fanco Tristar Nano 16" Corner / Wall Fan  Key features: Quiet DC motor, energy efficient 5 speeds; 90 degrees oscillation Remote control last memory$359.00 -
Crestar Airis+ 3 Blade 33"/42"/48" Smart Ceiling Fan
Crestar
$330.00Crestar Airis+ 3 Blade Smart Ceiling Fan  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* All new Airis+, an upgraded version with new Smart functions - Mo$330.00 -
On Sale
Bestar Corner Fan Dino 16"
Bestar
Now: $298.00Was: $399.00Bestar Corner Fan Dino 16 inch  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*Now: $298.00Was: $399.00 -
Bestar Vino 38"/48"/54" 5 Blade Ceiling Fan
Bestar
$268.00Bestar Vino 5 Blade Ceiling Fan  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*$268.00 -
On Sale
Bestar Hali 48"/56" 6 blade ceiling fan
Bestar
Now: $238.00Was: $298.00BESTAR Hali 48"/56" 6 Blade Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*Now: $238.00Was: $298.00 -
Bestar Star 5 Smart 38"/48"/58" ceiling fan
Bestar
$268.00Bestar Star-5 Smart Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Â$268.00 -
On Sale
Fanco Heli 56" 6 Blade Ceiling Fan
Fanco
Now: $268.00Was: $299.00Fanco Heli 56" 6 blades Ceiling Fan  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*  This 6-blades ceiling fan is designed forNow: $268.00Was: $299.00 -
On Sale
Crestar Valueair 5B 48"/55" DC Motor Ceiling Fan
Crestar
$265.00 - $300.00Crestar Value Air 5B 48"/55" DC Ceiling Fan  Flower or fan? Resembling a flower, this 5 blades variation of ValueAir can be an aesthetic addition into$265.00 - $300.00 -
On Sale
Crestar Valueair 3B 40"/46" DC Motor Ceiling Fan
Crestar
$240.00 - $265.00Crestar Value Air 3 Blade 40"/46" DC Ceiling Fan  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Cli$240.00 - $265.00 -
On Sale
KDK W56WV 56" DC Ceiling Fan without light
KDK
Now: $368.00Was: $390.00KDK W56WV 56" Ceiling Fan without light  *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*  As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers, KDK is a...Now: $368.00Was: $390.00 -
On Sale
KDK M11SU 44" AC Ceiling Fan without light
KDK
Now: $228.00Was: $288.00KDK M11SU 44" AC Ceiling Fan without light - Hugger ceiling fan *Not eligible for Climate Voucher*Now: $228.00Was: $288.00





