Color - White Ceiling Fans
White Ceiling Fan in Singapore
-
On Sale
KDK Airy H56GP 56" DC LED Ceiling Fan with Light
KDK
Now: $498.00Was: $598.00KDK Airy H56GP 56" DC Motor Ceiling Fan with Light As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers, KDK is a well-known household brand in Singapore. The KDK H56GP is suitable for HDB and...Now: $498.00Was: $598.00 -
On Sale
Crestar Heno 16" Corner/Wall Fan
Crestar
Now: $388.00Was: $599.00Crestar Heno 16" Corner / Wall Fan Climate Voucher Eligible. $388 with remote Key features: Quiet DC motor, energy efficientNow: $388.00Was: $599.00 -
On Sale
Samaire 5 blades 42"/52"/56" Ceiling Fan with Light
Samaire
Now: $398.00Was: $588.00Samaire 5 blades 42"/52"/56" Ceiling Fan with Light (Driftwood + Mix Color) *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Strong Wind! Bright Dimmer LED...Now: $398.00Was: $588.00 -
On Sale
Samaire Hugger 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light (Driftwood + mix colours)
Samaire
Now: $428.00Was: $488.00Samaire Hugger 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light (Driftwood+Mix Color) *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Latest Model from Samaire - a...Now: $428.00Was: $488.00 -
Fanco Retract 42" DC LED Ceiling Fan
Fanco
$399.00Fanco Retract 42" DC LED Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Key features:$399.00 -
On Sale
KDK Airy F40GP 40" DC LED Ceiling Fan with Light
KDK
Now: $418.00Was: $488.00KDK Airy F40GP 40" DC Motor Ceiling Fan with Light *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers,...Now: $418.00Was: $488.00 -
On Sale
Samaire Hugger 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light
Samaire
Now: $378.00Was: $488.00Samaire Hugger 32"/42"/52" Ceiling Fan with Light *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* Latest Model from Samaire - a trusted brand for more...Now: $378.00Was: $488.00 -
Acorn Creation DC168 42"/48" Downrod Ceiling Fan
Acorn
$399.00Acorn Creation DC-168 42"/48" Downrod Ceiling Fan CREATION DC-168, acorn newest DC ceiling fans, comes in size 42” & 48”, features an innovative DC motor that is energy saving and delivers top-notch...$399.00 -
Acorn Creation DC168 42"/48" Hugger Ceiling Fan
Acorn
$429.00Acorn Creation DC168 42"/48" Hugger Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* CREATION DC-168, Acorn newest DC ceiling fans, comes in size...$429.00 -
On Sale
KDK Airy E48HP 48" DC Ceiling Fan (No Light)
KDK
Now: $378.00Was: $518.00KDK Airy E48HP 48" DC Motor Ceiling Fan (No Light) As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers, KDK is a well-known household brand in Singapore. The KDK E48HP is suitable for HDB and apartments...Now: $378.00Was: $518.00 -
On Sale
KDK Airy E48GP 48" DC LED Ceiling Fan with Light
KDK
Now: $458.00Was: $568.00KDK Airy E48GP 48" DC Motor Ceiling Fan with Light *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers,...Now: $458.00Was: $568.00 -
Crestar Airis+ 5 Blade 50"/56" Smart Ceiling Fan
Crestar
$500.00Crestar Airis+ 5 Blades DC Smart Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*$500.00 -
On Sale
Acorn Voga DC368H 38"/48" Hugger Ceiling Fan
Acorn
Now: $429.00Was: $799.00Acorn DC368 38"/48" Hugger Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*Now: $429.00Was: $799.00 -
On Sale
Acorn DC-360 16" Corner/ Wall Fan
Acorn
Now: $399.00Was: $499.00Acorn DC-360 16" Corner / Wall Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher*Now: $399.00Was: $499.00 -
On Sale
KDK U48FP 48" DC LED Ceiling Fan
KDK
Now: $438.00Was: $498.00KDK U48FP 48" DC Motor Ceiling Fan *This DC ceiling fan is eligible for Climate Voucher. Come in store to use your voucher* As one of the leading ceiling fan manufacturers, KDK is a...Now: $438.00Was: $498.00